Calendrier des matchs

08/03/2020
16:00
Déplacement
coupe
SC Bettembourg
 
 
Ent Gréngewald Cadets
15/03/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
22/03/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
29/03/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Union Titus Pétange
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
05/04/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
19/04/2020
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
26/04/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
03/05/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
Union Titus Pétange
10/05/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
17/05/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
24/05/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
13/03/2016
10:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
 
 
Ent. Hosingen
20/03/2016
11:45
Déplacement
championnat
Ent Wormeldange Jeunes Filles
 
 
RFCUL
08/03/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
 
 
SC Ell
15/03/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Progrès Niederkorn
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
22/03/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
29/03/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
 
 
SC Bettembourg
05/04/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Mamer 32
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
19/04/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
 
 
Progrès Niederkorn
26/04/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
 
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03/05/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
SC Bettembourg
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
10/05/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
 
 
FC Mamer 32
17/05/2020
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
SC Ell
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
14/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
21/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Rumelange
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
28/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC Rodange 91
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
04/04/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
SC Bettembourg
18/04/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Esch-Alzette
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
25/04/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
US Rumelange
02/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
FC Rodange 91
09/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
SC Bettembourg
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
16/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
US Esch-Alzette
23/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
04/06/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
US HOSTERT Minimes
07/06/2018
19:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
Etzella Ettelbruck I
12/06/2018
19:00
A domicile
coupe
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
ENT Differdange/Luna
14/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
21/03/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
28/03/2020
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
Etzella Ettelbruck I
04/04/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
F91 Dudelange I
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
18/04/2020
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert MInimes
 
 
CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
25/04/2020
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
02/05/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Etzella Ettelbruck I
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
09/05/2020
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
F91 Dudelange I
16/05/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
23/05/2020
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
13/03/2016
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Canach
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
24/04/2016
10:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
FC Schengen
30/04/2016
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Koeppchen Wormeldange
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
08/05/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
Yellow Boys Weiler
22/05/2016
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
28/05/2016
14:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
US Mondorf
19/11/2017
09:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Jeunesse Junglinster I
11/03/2018
11:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica II
26/04/2018
17:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Syra Mensdorf I
02/06/2018
10:30
Déplacement
coupe
F91 Dudelange
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
10/06/2018
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
04/06/2019
17:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG I
01/03/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
08/03/2020
10:30
A domicile
coupe
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
Una Strassen
15/03/2020
09:00
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
22/03/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
29/03/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Daring Echternach I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
05/04/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
19/04/2020
09:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Grevenmacher I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
26/04/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
03/05/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
10/05/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Koeppchen Wormeldange I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
17/05/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Jeunesse Junglinster I
11/03/2018
09:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
FC Schengen
25/03/2018
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
15/04/2018
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
Syra Mensdorf II
22/04/2018
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
02/06/2018
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG II
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
15/03/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Minerva Lintgen I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
22/03/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
Marisca Mersch I
29/03/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Brouch/Boevange
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
05/04/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
US Sandweiler I
19/04/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
26/04/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
Résidence Walferdange II
03/05/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
Atert Bissen
10/05/2020
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
17/05/2020
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
 
 
Alisontia Steinsel I
18/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
 
 
FC Munsbach
12/11/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
 
 
Ent. Nommern
18/03/2017
13:30
Déplacement
championnat
RFCUL
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
13/05/2017

Déplacement
championnat
FC Schifflange 95 I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
27/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
F91 Dudelange I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
23/09/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
07/10/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Résidence Walferdange
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
14/10/2017
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles
 
 
US Mondorf-les-Bains I
21/10/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
11/11/2017
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles
 
 
Syra Mensdorf I
18/11/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
25/11/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
09/03/2019
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
AS Rupensia Larochette
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
25/05/2019
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
 
 
CS Grevenmacher II
14/03/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
21/03/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Koeppchen Wormeldange
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
28/03/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
 
 
ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
04/04/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Junglinster I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
18/04/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
 
 
Daring Echternach
25/04/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
02/05/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
 
 
Victoria Rosport I
09/05/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
16/05/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
 
 
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
28/05/2016
11:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
04/06/2016

Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf II
 
 
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
18/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
 
 
Victoria Rosport
03/06/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
UMW
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
24/06/2017
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
Daring Echternach
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
10/03/2018
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Syrdall III
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
14/04/2018

A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
19/04/2018
17:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
15/05/2018
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Biwer/Berbourg II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
09/06/2018

A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
CS Grevenmacher II
16/03/2019
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II


Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Junglinster
 
 
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
14/03/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
21/03/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
ENT Berbourg/Biwer
28/03/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Résidence Walferdange II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
04/04/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
CS Grevenmacher II
18/04/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Lorentzweiler II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
25/04/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
02/05/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Alisontia Steinsel II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
09/05/2020
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
16/05/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Junglinster II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
04/04/2019
17:00
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport II
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles III
25/05/2019
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
CS Grevenmacher III
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles III
07/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Norden/Wincrange I
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
21/05/2016
18:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
US Sandweiler
04/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
Avenir Beggen
12/06/2018
19:00
Déplacement
coupe
Etzella Ettelbruck
 
 
ENT Gréngewald
14/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Norden/Wincrange I
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
21/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Una Strassen I
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
28/03/2020
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
ENT Uelzechtdall
04/04/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
18/04/2020
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
Etzella Ettelbruck I
25/04/2020
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
Una Strassen I
02/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Uelzechtdall
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
09/05/2020
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
16/05/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Etzella Ettelbruck I
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
23/05/2020
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
ENT Norden/Wincrange I
07/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Daring Echternach
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
21/05/2016
15:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Pfaffenthal- Weimerskirch
28/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Osten
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
04/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Union Remich/Bous
14/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Résidence Walferdange
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
21/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
ENT Syrdall
28/03/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
04/04/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Union Remich/Bous
18/04/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
25/04/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Syrdall
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
02/05/2020
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Avenir Beggen
09/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
16/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
23/05/2020
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Résidence Walferdange
27/05/2018
17:00
Déplacement
coupe
US HOSTERT
 
 
RFCUL
29/02/2020
18:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
FC Differdange 03
04/03/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
 
 
US Hostert
08/03/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
Una Strassen
15/03/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
F91 Dudelange
 
 
US Hostert
22/03/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
Etzella Ettelbruck
05/04/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport
 
 
US Hostert
11/04/2020
18:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
19/04/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Rodange 91
 
 
US Hostert
26/04/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
Union Titus Pétange
03/05/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
 
 
US Hostert
10/05/2020
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert
 
 
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
17/05/2020
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
US Hostert
21/02/2020
20:00
Déplacement
coupe
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
 
 
US HOSTERT Seniors 2
02/03/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
FC CeBra 01
06/03/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC The Belval Belvaux
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 2
16/03/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
CS Sanem
23/03/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 2
30/03/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
Swift Hesperange I
07/04/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Rumelange I
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 2
20/04/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
Jeunesse Canach
27/04/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
03/05/2020
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Koeppchen Wormeldange
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 2
11/05/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
SC Bettembourg
15/05/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Schifflange 95
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 2
24/05/2016
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Seniors 3
 
 
Swift Hesperange
28/02/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
Red Star Merl-Belair
06/03/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Moutfort-Medingen
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
13/03/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
AS Luxembourg Porto II
20/03/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
31/03/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
03/04/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
Sporting Bertrange
17/04/2020
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Tricolore Gasperich I
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
02/05/2020
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Biwer II
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
08/05/2020
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
Swift Hesperange II
16/05/2020
18:30
Déplacement
championnat
Syra Mensdorf II
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
18/04/2016
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Wuermer
 
 
USH Vétérans
02/05/2016
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
 
 
Munsbach
28/05/2018
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
 
 
Hamm
04/06/2018
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Rumelange
 
 
USH Vétérans
15/10/2018
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
 
 
F91 Dudelange
06/05/2019
19:00
Déplacement
amical
USHV
 
 
Junglinster
27/05/2019
19:15
Déplacement
amical
USHV1
 
 
USHV2
03/09/2019
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
All Stars
07/10/2019
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
Weiler
21/10/2019
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
Bertrange
09/03/2020
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
Mensdorf
16/03/2020
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Biwer
 
 
USHV
23/03/2020
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
Benfica Hamm
30/03/2020
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
Munsbach
06/04/2020
19:30
Déplacement
amical
Wuermer
 
 
USHV
20/04/2020
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Remich/Bous
 
 
USHV
04/05/2020
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Junglinster
 
 
USHV
12/05/2020
19:00
A domicile
amical
USHV
 
 
All Stars