Résultats

05/11/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Medernach/Christnach
1
2
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
29/10/2017
13:00
Déplacement
coupe
Union Titus Pétange
6
1
Ent. Gréngewald Cadets
22/10/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
0
5
Etzella Ettelbruck II
19/10/2017
19:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
5
1
ENT Medernach/Christnach
15/10/2017
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
0
4
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
08/10/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
4
0
ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
24/09/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Ennersauer I
3
2
Ent. Gréngewald Cadets
16/09/2017
18:00
A domicile
coupe
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
7
3
ENT Medernach/Christnach
27/05/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
2
3
Una Strassen
21/05/2017
15:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Rosport
3
4
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
07/05/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
3
2
Sporting Mertzig
30/04/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
RM Hamm Benfica I
3
0
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
23/04/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Lorentzweiler
1
2
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
04/04/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Una Strassen Cadets
4
2
Ent. Gréngewald Cadets
31/03/2017
19:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
1
2
ENT Rosport
26/03/2017
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
Sporting Mertzig
1
3
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
19/03/2017
13:30
A domicile
championnat
Ent Gréngewald Cadets
0
3
RM Hamm Benfica
12/03/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
2
1
ENT Lorentzweiler/Lintgen
05/03/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Una Strassen
1
0
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
11/12/2016
16:00
Déplacement
coupe
FC The Belval Belvaux
4
5 (t.a.b.)
Ent. Gréngewald Cadets
24/09/2016
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange Dames
6
0
Union Mertert-Wasserb.
17/09/2016
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Young Boys Diekirch
2
6
Ent. Wormeldange Dames
10/09/2016
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange Dames
7
0
Ent. Hosingen
16/05/2015
19:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
6
5
FC 95 Schifflange
09/05/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Aspelt
1
3
Ent. Wormeldange
02/05/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
6
4
Victoria Rosport
25/04/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC 01 CeBra
8
1
Ent. Wormeldange
18/04/2015
19:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
1
0
Orania Vianden
15/04/2015
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
UN Kaerjéng
3
2
Ent. Wormeldange
28/03/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
0
5
Luxembourg RFCU
21/03/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Boevange
1
1
Ent. Wormeldange
07/03/2015
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
2
1
Ent. Fola Esch
22/11/2014

Déplacement
coupe
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
6
1
Ent. Wormeldange
19/11/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
SC Bettembourg II
0
3 (FF)
ENT Gréngewald JF
12/11/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
3
1
ENT SC Ell II - Entente
05/11/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Wincrange/FF Norden
5
2
ENT Gréngewald JF
22/10/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
0
1
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
15/10/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
3
0 (FF)
SC Bettembourg II
01/10/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT SC Ell II - Entente
3
6
ENT Gréngewald JF
24/09/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald JF
0
3
ENT Wincrange/FF Norden
17/09/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Alisontia Steinsel
8
0
ENT Gréngewald JF
28/05/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Progrès Niederkorn
2
15
Ent. Wormeldange JF
14/05/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
11
0
Ent. SC Ell
07/05/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Mamer 32
1
3
Ent. Wormeldange JF
29/04/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
11
2
CS Fola Esch
02/04/2017
09:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. SC Ell
1
5
Ent. Wormeldange JF
25/03/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
8
2
FC Mamer 32
19/03/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Fola Esch
1
10
Ent. Wormeldange JF
12/03/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
21
1
Progrès Niederkorn
04/12/2016
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
5
1
Alisontia Steinsel
27/11/2016
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Young Boys Diekirch
4
2
Ent. Wormeldange JF
20/11/2016
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange JF
1
0
Blô-Wäiss Itzig
13/11/2016
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Fola Esch
1
13
Ent. Wormeldange JF
18/11/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
3
1
Progrès Niederkorn
11/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
2
7
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
08/11/2017
19:30
A domicile
coupe
Ent. Gréngewald Juniors
3
5 (t.a.b.)
Ent. Differdange/Luna
04/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
2
0
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
21/10/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
3
3
Union Titus Pétange
14/10/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
06/10/2017
19:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
5
1
ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
30/09/2017
17:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
0
1
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
23/09/2017
17:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Rumelange
1
2
Ent. Gréngewald Juniors
27/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Marisca Mersch
3
3
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
20/05/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
7
2
Young Boys Diekirch
15/05/2017
19:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
2
0
FC 72 Erpeldange
08/05/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Red Star Merl-Belair
0
2
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
29/04/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
3
0 (f.f.)
ENT Osten
25/04/2017
19:30
Déplacement
championnat
Young Boys Diekirch
3
1
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
01/04/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC 72 Erpeldange
1
5
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
18/03/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
8
3
Red Star Merl-Belair
15/03/2017
19:30
A domicile
coupe
Ent. Géngewald Juniors
0
3
CS Fola Esch
11/03/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten
1
9
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
04/03/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
3
1
Marisca Mersch
18/11/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
1
1
Victoria Rosport
11/11/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
RM Hamm Benfica I
1
1
US Hostert Minimes
07/11/2017
18:15
Déplacement
coupe
Ent. Nommern
0
5
US Hostert Minimes
21/10/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
4
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
14/10/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
6
0
Swift Hesperange
07/10/2017
15:30
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport
1
1
US Hostert Minimes
30/09/2017
15:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
2
0
RM Hamm Benfica I
23/09/2017
12:30
Déplacement
championnat
RFCUL II
1
4
US HOSTERT Minimes
16/09/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Red Star Merl-Belair I
2
2
US HOSTERT Minimes
27/05/2017
18:30
Déplacement
championnat
US HOSTERT Minimes
4
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
20/05/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Nommern
1
3
US HOSTERT Minimes
13/05/2017
18:15
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Minimes
2
1
Etzella Ettelbrück 1
06/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Jeunesse Atertdaul
0
6
US HOSTERT Minimes
27/04/2017
18:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Minimes
2
0
Victoria Rospsort
22/04/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Minimes
5
2
Ent. Nommern
06/04/2017
18:45
Déplacement
coupe
FC Ehlerange
2
0
US HOSTERT Minimes
01/04/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Etzella Ettelbrück 1
2
0
US HOSTERT Minimes
26/03/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Minimes
8
0
Ent. Jeunesse Atertdaul 1
19/03/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport
5
1
US HOSTERT MInimes
11/03/2017

Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
10
US HOSTERT Minimes
05/11/2017
00:00
Déplacement
coupe
Résidence Walferdange
4
5
US Hostert Poussins
22/10/2017
11:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
8
4
Sporting Bertrange I
19/10/2017
17:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 I
3
3
US Hostert Poussins I
08/10/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
RM Hamm Benfica I
7
2
US Hostert Poussins I
01/10/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
2
0
Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
24/09/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Weiler-la-Tour I
3
3
US HOSTERT Poussins I
17/09/2017
10:00
Déplacement
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins I
1
10
Swift Hesperange I
28/05/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Swift Hesperange 1
4
3
US HOSTERT Poussins
21/05/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
1
5
Una Strassen 1
14/05/2017
11:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
0
5
Tricolore Gasperich 1
07/05/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC Cebra 01
4
3
US HOSTERT Poussins
30/04/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
5
4
RM Hamm Benfica
02/04/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
2
12
FC Mamer 32
26/03/2017
09:00
Déplacement
championnat
Red Star Merl-Belair 1
4
3
US HOSTERT Poussins
19/03/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
1
9
RFCUL
12/03/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Sporting Bertrange 1
3
3
US HOSTERT Poussins
04/12/2016
10:30
Déplacement
coupe
Victoria Rosport
3
2
US HOSTERT Poussins
27/11/2016
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
2
2
U M W
20/11/2016
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport
7
2
US HOSTERT Poussins
13/11/2016
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
3
2
Ent. CSG
19/11/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
7
0
Syra Mensdorf II
12/11/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Syrdall III
1
11
US Hostert Poussins II
22/10/2017
09:15
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
0
10
Union Remich/Bous
08/10/2017
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
3
3
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
01/10/2017
09:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer II
4
4
US Hostert Poussins II
24/09/2017
09:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins II
5
1
US Mondorf II
13/06/2015

Déplacement
championnat
Entente Aischdall SKS 06 II
5
2
US Hostert Poussins II
11/06/2015
18:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
8
0
FC CeBra 01 II
02/06/2015
17:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
14
1
Alisontia Steinsel II
10/05/2015
09:30
Déplacement
championnat
Una Strassen II
0
5
US Hostert Poussins II
03/05/2015
09:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
1
6
Yellow Boys Weiler - la - Tour II
26/04/2015
09:30
Déplacement
championnat
Swift Hesperange II
2
1
US Hostert Poussins II
19/04/2015
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg IV
0
11
US Hostert Poussins II
29/03/2015
09:45
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
3
0 (FF)
FC Kehlen II
22/03/2015
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC Mamer 32 II
4
1
US Hostert Poussins II
15/03/2015

A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
0
2
Red Star Merl - Belair II
04/12/2014

A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
1
6
E. Äischdall SKS 06 II
30/11/2014
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Alisontia Steinsel II
1
6
US Hostert Poussins II
27/11/2014

Déplacement
championnat
FC Kehlen II
4
1
US Hostert Poussins II
23/11/2014

A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins II
8
0
RM Hamm Benfica II
30/09/2017
14:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles
20
0
FC Lorentzweiler
17/06/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Swift Hesperange I
6
7
US Hostert Pupilles I
20/05/2017
15:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
4
2
SC Bettembourg I
06/05/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
12
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
29/04/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
US Rumelange I
5
12
US Hostert Pupilles I
01/04/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
9
5
US Mondorf-les-Bains I
11/03/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles I
6
6
Red Star Merl-Belair I
26/11/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
9
8
Marisca Mersch
19/11/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Lintgen II
6
3
US HOSTERT Pupilles
22/10/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Jeunesse Atertdaul
3
7
US HOSTERT Pupilles
15/10/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
16
3
Ent. Brouch
08/10/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Résidence Walferdange
1
7
US HOSTERT Pupilles
01/10/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
6
3
Atert Bissen
17/09/2016
15:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Weiss Medernach
1
10
US HOSTERT Pupilles
04/06/2016

Déplacement
championnat
US Moutfort
2
5
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
28/05/2016
11:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
11
3
US Mondorf
07/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
0
4
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
30/04/2016
11:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
21
3
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
23/04/2016

Déplacement
championnat
US Sandweiler
2
19
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
19/04/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
9
4
Ent. Grevenmacher
18/06/2017
10:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
6
5
Ol. Christnach-Waldbillig
17/06/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
6
5
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
17/06/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten I
13
3
US Hostert Pupilles II
18/05/2017
16:45
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
10
13
Syra Mensdorf I
06/05/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
1
27
Jeunesse Junglinster I
01/04/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles II
1
16
Victoria Rosport I
25/03/2017
10:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT CSG I
20
2
US Hostert Pupilles II
23/03/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
1
14
US BC 01 I
01/10/2016
14:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
6
3
FC Atert Bissen
30/04/2016
11:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
3
16
Syra Mensdorf
23/04/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
13
6
Koeppchen Wormeldange
20/03/2016
10:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
28
0
Ent. Berbourg
10/03/2016
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Canach
3
8
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
26/11/2015

Déplacement
championnat
Alisontia Steinsel II
9
4
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
07/11/2015
15:00
Déplacement
championnat
US HOSTERT PUpilles II
16
0
US Mondorf-les-Bains II
29/10/2015
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Sandweiler
2
4
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
17/10/2015
16:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
5
8
Union Remich/Bous
08/10/2015
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
12
2
Yellow Boys Weiler I
03/10/2015
11:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
4
3
RM Hamm Benfica II
26/09/2015

Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
4
4
US Hostert Pupilles II
18/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
11/11/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
6
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
04/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
F91 Dudelange II
2
3
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
28/10/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
6
0
Union Remich/Bous
21/10/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
8
0
Progrès Niederkorn
14/10/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
1
6
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
07/10/2017
18:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
5
3
F91 Dudelange II
30/09/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
2
6
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
23/09/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Osten I
1
0
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
16/09/2017
16:00
Déplacement
coupe
ENT Steinsel/Lorentzweiler
2
6
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires
27/05/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Mondercange
2
3
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
20/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
25
0
Ent. Aischdall
13/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union05 Kayl-Tétange
5
1
Ent. Scolaires I
06/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
8
0
Jeunesse Esch II
29/04/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
10
0
Ent. Biwer
26/04/2017
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Aischdall
1
4
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
18/03/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Biwer
2
10
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
11/03/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
10
1
FC Mondercange
10/12/2016
16:30
Déplacement
coupe
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires
0
1
Una Strassen
03/12/2016
17:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Differdange
6
1
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
18/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Minerva Lintgen
0
11
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
11/11/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
2
2
Red Star Merl-Belair II
04/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
0
3
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
28/10/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
3
2
ENT Biwer/Berbourg/CSG
21/10/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
5
0
Minerva Lintgen
14/10/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Red Star Merl-Belair II
3
2
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
07/10/2017
15:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
2
1
ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
30/09/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Biwer/Berbourg/CSG
1
5
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
23/09/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
3
2
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
27/05/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC Kehlen
1
2
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
24/05/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
7
1
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
13/05/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
UMW
0
2
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
06/05/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald II
0
5
Ent. Weiler
29/04/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
2
2
Avenir Beggen
26/04/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
3
2
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
18/03/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
0
3
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
11/03/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
6
1
FC Kehlen
03/12/2016
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
U M W
1
5
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
26/11/2016
15:30
Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
11
0
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
19/11/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Olympia Christnach
1
19
Ent- Gréngewald Scolaires II
19/11/2017
18:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
0
0
FC Differdange 03
05/11/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
3
1
US Esch
27/10/2017
20:00
Déplacement
coupe
Jeunesse Useldange
0
2
US HOSTERT
22/10/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Rodange 91
0
0
US HOSTERT
15/10/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
2
2
Union Titus Pétange
01/10/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
US HOSTERT
21/09/2017
20:00
Déplacement
coupe
Sporting Mertzig
0
5
US HOSTERT
17/09/2017
15:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
1
2
Una Strassen
09/09/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Esch
4
2
US HOSTERT
02/09/2017
18:00
A domicile
amical
US HOSTERT
3
1
FC Wiltz 71
24/08/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
2
0
CS Fola Esch
19/08/2017
17:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Mondorf
0
0
US HOSTERT
16/08/2017
20:00
Déplacement
amical
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
US HOSTERT
12/08/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
2
1
RFCUL
08/08/2017
19:30
Déplacement
amical
UN Käerjéng
4
2
US HOSTERT
04/08/2017
19:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
2
1
F91 Dudelange
29/07/2017
18:00
A domicile
amical
US HOSTERT
1
2
Jeunesse Esch
26/07/2017
19:30
Déplacement
amical
US Mondorf
1
1
US HOSTERT
23/07/2017
17:00
Déplacement
amical
FC Differdange 03
1
1
US HOSTERT
22/07/2017
18:00
A domicile
amical
US HOSTERT
1
1
FC Mamer 32
17/11/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
5
0
US Hostert Seniors 2
14/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
6
2
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
07/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
17
4
ENT Wormeldange/Ehnen
20/10/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Sanem
9
2
US Hostert Seniors 2
17/10/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
3
3
Union Titus Pétange
03/10/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US HOSTERT Seniors 2
6
2
FC The Belval Belvaux
26/09/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
5
3
FC Mondercange
15/09/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Schifflange 95
0
5
US Hostert Seniors 2
08/09/2017
20:00
Déplacement
coupe
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
2
1
US Hostert Seniors 2
05/09/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
8
0
FC Munsbach
25/08/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Differdange/Luna
2
3
US Hostert Seniors 2
19/05/2017
20:15
Déplacement
championnat
UMW
6
3
US Hostert Seniors 2
16/05/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
4
3
FC Schifflange 95
09/05/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Seniors 2
9
4
Ent. DIffardange
29/04/2017
18:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
3
0 (f.f.)
US Hostert Seniors 2
25/04/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
4
2
ENT Wormeldange
07/04/2017
20:15
Déplacement
championnat
FC The Belval Belvaux
8
1
US Hostert Seniors 2
04/04/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
6
1
Berdenia Berbourg
24/03/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Munsbach
4
0
US Hostert Seniors 2
21/03/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
2
1
Union Remich/Bous
10/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
0
6
Union Remich/Bous
03/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
5
1
Red Boys Aspelt
20/10/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
CS Grevenmacher
0
1
US Hostert Seniors 3
13/10/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
3
1
US Sandweiler
29/09/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Seniors 3
4
3
FC Ehlerange
22/09/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
2
1
Berdenia Berbourg
19/09/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
4
2
US Hostert Seniors 3
01/09/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
2
2
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
25/08/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
2
2
US Hostert Seniors 3
19/05/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
FC Pratzerthal - Redange
3
0 (F.F.)
US Hostert Seniors 3
12/05/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
4
1
Blô - Weiss Medernach
05/05/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Red Star Merl - Belair
1
3
US Hostert Seniors 3
28/04/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
2
2
SC Ell
21/04/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
US BC 01
1
1
US Hostert Seniors 3
07/04/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
1
13
Alisontia Steinsel
03/04/2017
19:30
Déplacement
championnat
RFC UL
17
0
US Hostert Seniors 3
27/03/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
0
5
FC Red Black
17/03/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
1
0
Jeunesse Useldange
13/03/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo - Wäiss Itzig
3
5
US Hostert Seniors 3
03/03/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
3
3
FC Koerich - Simmern
23/10/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
1
3
Bertrange
16/10/2017
19:15
Déplacement
amical
F91 Dudelange
5
3
USH Vétérans
09/10/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
5
4
Weiler
02/10/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
4
1
FC Red Star Merl
25/09/2017
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Sandweiler
3
5
USH Vétérans
18/09/2017
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Muhlenbach
1
1
USH Vétérans
11/09/2017
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Mondorf
1
0
USH Vétérans
04/09/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
2
5
All Stars
12/06/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
2
3
Rumelange
29/05/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
3
4
USH Seniors 3
22/05/2017
19:00
Déplacement
championnat
Hamm Benfica
4
4
USH Vétérans
15/05/2017
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Munsbach
5
4
USH Vétérans
08/05/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
3
3
Junglinster
24/04/2017

A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
6
3
Wuermer
03/04/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
3
4
Remich
20/03/2017
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
2
1
Biwer
13/03/2017
19:15
Déplacement
amical
Mensdorf
4
1
USHV
24/10/2016
19:15
Déplacement
championnat
Bertrange
5
2
USH Vétérans
17/10/2016
19:00
A domicile
championnat
USH Vétérans
1
6
F91 Dudelange
03/10/2016
19:15
Déplacement
amical
FC Red Star Merl
1
3
USHV