Pronostics by Georges

Saison 2017/2018
29/4/18
USH – Rouspert
€ fir:
18/4/18 coupe
USH 2 – US Esch 1
€ 5 fir:
Aspden Phil
Baus Lex
Braun Claude
Cungs Metty
Debra Charel
Eschenbrenner
Geisbusch Jang
Gilbertz Claude
Gilbertz Yves
Hartmann claude
Hartmann Luc
Hoffmann Charel
Houven Gerd
Kess Poli
Koster Ed €20
Kutten Norbert
Lanners Sylvie
Moos Theid
Neu Fränz
Philipp Léo
Pianon Patrick
Ribeiro Luis
Rupp Félix
Rupp Mich
Sauber Henri
Scaillet Martin
Schlammes Laurent
Schroeder Aender
Stumpf Léo
Tennis €10
Thilges Maryse
Thekes Marc
Van Heesen Kees
Wagner Mulles

15/4/18
USH 1 – Rodange 1
8 fir:
Aspden Phil
Braun Claude
Burmer Marc
Frank Charel
Gilbertz Claude
Geisbusch Jean
Gino F91
Hartmann Luc
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann JP
Konsbruck Marc
Kutten Norbert
Lippert Paul
Ronkar Gab
Rupp Felix
Scaillet Martin
Schroeder Heng
Schuller Yves
Stumpf Léo
Wagner Gerry
Wagner Mulles
Wolter Jacques €16
8/4/18
Pétange 1- USH 2
€ 5 fir:
Fries Misch
Gino F91
Geisbusch Jang
Greis Paul
Haas Nico
Hartmann Claude
Hartmann Luc
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann JP
Kess Poli
Koob Claude
Kutten Norbert
Lallemang Marc
Philipp Léo
Reuland Guy
Reuter Jean Pierre
Scaillet Martin
Schockmel Jeff
Schon Gast
Schroeder Aender
Schroeder Henri
Stammet Jang
Tennis €25
Thinnes Carlo
Van Heesen Kees
Vandermuntert
Vreeswijk Hubert
Wagner Mulles
Wolter Jacques €15


31/3/18
USH 3 – Benfica Hamm 1
€ 5 fir:
Alff Romain
Antonicelli Carlo
Arsillac
Azzolin Fred €25
Christiansen Jens
Debra Charel
Detaille Marcel
Feidt Jeff
Fries Misch
Geisbusch Jang
Geyer Tun
Gino F91
Greis Paul
Hilger Corinne
Kauffmann Henri
Kess Poli
Kolbach Danielle
Lippert Pol
Neu Fränz
Philipp Léo
Pianon Patrick
Reuland Guy
Ribeiro Luis
Rupp Mich
Sauber Henri
Sauber Jo
Sauber Pol
Scaillet Martin
Schlammes Laurent
Schockmel Jeff
Schon Gaston
Schroeder ??
Schuller Yves
Sjöström Henrik €25
Spilman Franz €10
Stammet Jean
Stumpf Léo
Thekes Marc
Thilges Maryse
Thinnes Carlo
Vandemuntert Misch
Van der Zande Conny
Van Heesen Kees
Weber Claude
Wolter Jacques €10

25/3/18 coupe
Benfica Hamm 0 – USH 5

€ 115 fir:
Philippe Léo
18/3/18
Strassen 3 – USH 0
€ 45 fir:
Funck Guy
Hoffmann JP
Stumpf Christian
14/3/18
USH 1-Mondorf 3
€ 30 fir:
Bertelli Paolo
Detaille Marcel
Kunsch Abbes
Leguil Léo
Strasser Lou
Stumpf Christian
11/3/18
USH 1 – Jeunesse 2
€ 10 fir:
Antonicelli Carlo
Berscheid Guy
Detaille Marc
Hartmann Claude
Hartmann Luc
Houven Gerd
Konsbrück Luc
Tennis 2 x
Thekes Marc
SauberHenri
Scaillet Martin
Scharfe Rose
Schmit Joy
Schon Thierry
Stumpf Léo
Van de Roemer
Vreeswijk Hubert
Wezenberg Han
07/3/18
RFCUL-USH pas de pronostics

18/2/18
Rouspert 1- USH 3
€ 5 fir:
Bache Romain
Bauer Jacques
Baum Léo 5x
Brimaire Roland 2x
Christiansen Jens
Geisbusch Jean
Gilbertz Carlo
Gino F91
Gonnering Jos
Hildgen Raymond
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann JP
Kess Poli
Klein Michel 2x
Konsbrück Luc
Konsbrück Marc
Koster Ed 2x
Koob Claude
Kunsch Abbes
Mangen Norbert 5x
Markeng
Paquet Abbes
Pianon Patrick
Philipp Léo
Quintus Thierry
Sauber Henri
Sauber Jo
Scaillet Martin
Schilling Gilbert 2x
Schiltz Jean 2x
Schlammes Laurent
Schlentz Daniel 3x
Schmit Alex
Schockmel Jeff
Schon Guy
Stumpf Léo
Tennis 2x
Thekes Marc
Tschidderer Pit 3x
Vandermuntert 2x
Van Heesen Kees
Van de Roemer
Van der Zande Dig 2x
Wagner Mulles
Wagner Nathalie
Weidert Jos
Weydert Frank
Wies Jemp
Wolter Jacques

25/11/17
Niedercorn 1-USH 1
 € 5 fir:
Bache Romain
Debra Charel
Felke Jo
Frank Charel 2x
Fries Mich
Geisbusch Jang
Gino F91
Hermes Patrick
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann Lyn
Kayser Nico
Kess Poli
Kolbach Danielle
Koster Ed 8x
Kourgias Angelo
Philippe Léo 4x
Pianon Patrick
Quintus Jeff
Reckinger Albert
Rupp Mich
S ??? Charel
Sauber Pol
Schiltz Jang 2x
Schilling Gilbert
Schmit Alex
Schockmel Jeff
Schroeder Heng
Schuller Yves
Tennis
Thies Carlo
Wagner Mulles
19/11/17
USH 2 – Differdange 1
€ 5
fir:
Azzolin Fred 5x 
Bache Claude
Baum Léo
Berscheid Guy
Betti Enrico
Brück Pol
Christiansen Jens
Cungs Metty
Debra Charel
Detaille Marcel
Feidt Jeff
Frank Charel
Geisbusch Jang
Geyer Tun
Gilbertz Carlo
Gino F91
Glesener Ralph
Goedert Marcel
Gonnering Jos
Hartmann Claude
Hartmann Luc
Hermes Simone
Hilger Corinne
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann Lyn
Houven Gerd
Kayser Nico
Kolbach Danielle
Kourgias Angelo
Koster Ed
Lippert Jang
Lippert Paul
Neu Fränz
Philipp Léo
Pianon Patrick 2x
Quintus Thierry
Rupp Félix
Rupp Mich
Reckinger Albert 2x
Sauber Pol
Schlammes Laurent
Schmit Alex
Schockmel Jeff
Schon Gast
Schon Guy
Schon Thierry
Stumpf Léo
Thekes Marc 2x
Thies Carlo
Thinnes Carlo 2x
Van Heesen Kees 2x
Vandemuntert Mich
Van der Zande Dig
Wagner Mulles
Weidert Jos
Wies Jemp
Wolter Jacques 5x 
5/11/17
USH 3 – US Esch 1
€ 5
fir:
Alff Romain
Bauer Jacques
Bausch Fernand
Berscheid Guy
Brimaire Roland 2x
Cungs Metty
Debra Charel
Feidt Jeff
Geisbusch Jang
Geyer Tun
Gilbertz Carlo
Gino (F91)
Glesener Ralph
Goedert Marcel
Hartmann Luc
Hermes Simone
Hoffmann Charel
Hoffmann JP
Kess Poli
Keipes Jemp
Konsbrück Marc
Koster Ed 2x
Lallemang Nathalie
Lanners Gilbert
Lippert Paul
Mantoani Léandro
Neu Fränz
Olm Patrick
Oswald Fern
Philipp Léo
Reuland Monique
Rupp Feel
Rupp Mich
Sauber Joe
Sauber Henri
Sauber Pol
Schlammes Laurent
Schiltz Jang 2x
Schon Gast
Schuller Yves
Schroeder Henri
Stirn Benoît
Thekes Marc
Thinnes Carlo
Thies Carlo
Tschidderer Pit
Vandermuntert 2x
Van Heesen Kees 3x
Wagner Jerry
Wagner Mulles
Weidert Jos
Wolter Jacques

27/10/17   CL
Useldange 0 – USH 2
€13 fir:
Baus Lex
Brück Pol 2x
Koster Ed 2x
Lippert Pol
Schilling Gilbert
Van de Roemer
Van der Zande Dig
22/10/17
Rodange  0 – USH 0
15
fir:
Breyer Léo 5x
Geisbusch Jang
Hoffmann JP
Paquet Abbes
Schiltz Jang 2x
Schlentz Daniel
Stammet Marc

15/10/17
USH 2 – Titus Pétange 2
€ 5
fir:
Braun Claude
Bremer Crescht
Brimaire Roland
Brück Pol
Debra Charel
Dresch André
Felke Joe
Geisbusch Jang
Geyer Tun
Hermes Patrick
Hoffmann JP
Hoffmann Lynn
Houven Gerd
Koob Claude
Konsbrück Marc
Kohnen Julien 5x
Jacqué Rich
Langers Pierrot
Mangen Fern
Ney Roby
Oswald Fernand
Philipp Léo
Reckinger Albert
Reuland Guy
Rupp Feel
Sauber Henri
Schmit Mike
Thekes Marc
Wagner Jerry
Wagner Nathalie
Weidert Raymond
Vandermuntert Mich
Van der Zande Dig
Will (tennis)
01/10/17
Benfica Hamm 2 – USH 0
€ 12 fir:
NR 0842
Bernardin Mill
Bremer Crescht
Dresch A
Dresch Gibbes
Funk Hary
Hildgen Raymond
Irrthum Carlo
Jacqué Rich
Kolbach Danielle
Koob Claude
Langers Pierrot
Mangen Fernand
Reckinger Albert
Reuland Guy
Schuller Yves
Schwickerath Carlo
Thoma Marc
Weidert Fränk
Will (Tennis)

17/09/17
USH 1- Una Strassen 2

€ 25 fir:
Geyer Tun
Jacqué Rich
Kolbach Danielle
Konsbrück Marc
Neu Fränz
Olm Patrick
Pianon Patrick
Schlentz Daniel
Wagner Mulles

09/09/17

AS Jeunesse 4 – USH 2

€ 90 fir:
Besch Fernand
Stumpf Christian

24/08/17

USH 2 – Fola 0
€ 8 fir:
Alff Romain
Aspden Phil
Atkinson Stuart
Baum Léo
Bermer Crescht
Brück Pol
Keipes Jemp
Konsbrück Marc
Lippert Jang
Mangen Steve
Ney Roby
Quintus Thierry
Reuland Noemi
Sauber Jo
Sauber Paul
Schon Guy
Stumpf Christian
Stumpf Léo
Thekes Marc
Tschiderer Pit
Wagner Alain
Weidert Jos
Weirig Théo

19/08/17
Mondorf 0 -USH 0

€ 13 fir:
Breyer Léo 5x
Brück Paul
Geisbusch Jang
Glesener Ralph
Konsbrück Luc
Lanners Sylvie
Mantoani Léandro
Rupp Mich
Sauber Paul
Schon Thierry

12/08/17
USH 2  –   RFCUL  1
€ 5  fir:
Azzolin Fred 5x
Baum Léo
Behm Georges
Berscheid Guy
Biewer Léo
Burmer Marc
Debra Charel
Feidt Jeff
Geisbusch Jean
Hilger Corinne
Hoffmann Charel
Krier Paul
Houven Gerd
Koster Ed 4x
Langers Pierrot
Lippert Jang
Lippert Paul
Mangen Steve
Mantoani Cedric
Philipp Léo
Quintus Thierry
Reckinger Albert 2x
Reuland Guy 2x
Rupp Feel
Rupp Mich
Sauber Paul
Schäfer Ben
Schroeder Aender
Schroeder Fons
Stammet Marc
Stumpf Léo
Texeira Carlos
Van d Zande Dig
Wagner Mulles
Weidert Jos

 04/08/17
USH 2  –   F91 Dudelange 1
€ 5  fir:
Alff Rom
Atkinson
Baum Léo
Braun Claude
Burmer Marc
Christiansen Jens
Debra Charel
Eschenbrenner
Feidt Jeff
Fries Misch
Geisbusch Jang
Hildgen Raymond
Houven Gerd
Kauffmann Henri
Kayser Nico
Keipes Jemp
Kohnen Julien
Lippert Paul
Mangen Fern
Mantoani Cedric
Mantoani Léandro
Millmeister Ben
Parente Jean
Paula (café Léo)
Peffer Marcel
Philipp Léo
Quintus Thierry
Rupp Feel
Sauber Heinz
Sauber Paul
Schäfer Ben
Schlammes Laurent
Schmitz Berny
Schon Gast
Schroeder Henri
Sjöström Henrik
Stammet Jang
Stammet Marc
Stumpf Léo
Thilges Maryse
Thinnes Carlo
Tschiderer Pit
Van d Zande Dig
Van Heesen 3x
Vandermuntert
Weidert Jos
Weirig Théo