Calendrier des matchs

12/11/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
19/11/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
Avenir Beggen
26/11/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Etzella Ettelbruck II
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
03/12/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Cadets
 
 
ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall I
13/03/2016
10:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Wormeldange
 
 
Ent. Hosingen
20/03/2016
11:45
Déplacement
championnat
Ent Wormeldange Jeunes Filles
 
 
RFCUL
26/11/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
 
 
ENT Gréngewald JF
25/11/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Titus Pétange
 
 
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
02/12/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Juniors
 
 
US Rumelange
04/06/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
US HOSTERT Minimes
25/11/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Swift Hesperange
 
 
US Hostert Minimes
02/12/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Minimes
 
 
Red Star Merl-Belair I
13/03/2016
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Canach
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
24/04/2016
10:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
FC Schengen
30/04/2016
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Koeppchen Wormeldange
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
08/05/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
Yellow Boys Weiler
22/05/2016
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
Union Remich/Bous
 
 
US HOSTERT Poussins
28/05/2016
14:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Poussins
 
 
US Mondorf
12/11/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Syrdall I
 
 
US Hostert Poussins I
19/11/2017
09:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Poussins I
 
 
Jeunesse Junglinster I
23/11/2017
17:30
Déplacement
championnat
FC Schengen
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
26/11/2017
10:30
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten
 
 
US Hostert Poussins II
18/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles I
 
 
FC Munsbach
12/11/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles
 
 
Ent. Nommern
18/03/2017
13:30
Déplacement
championnat
RFCUL
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
13/05/2017

Déplacement
championnat
FC Schifflange 95 I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
27/05/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
F91 Dudelange I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles I
16/09/2017
16:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT
 
 
Ent. Syrdall
23/09/2017
14:30
Déplacement
championnat
Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
07/10/2017
16:30
Déplacement
championnat
Résidence Walferdange
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
14/10/2017
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles
 
 
US Mondorf-les-Bains I
21/10/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
ENT Osten I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
11/11/2017
00:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Pupilles
 
 
Syra Mensdorf I
18/11/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
25/11/2017
00:00
Déplacement
championnat
Avenir Beggen
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles
28/05/2016
11:30
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
 
 
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
04/06/2016

Déplacement
championnat
US Berdorf-Consdorf II
 
 
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
18/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
 
 
Victoria Rosport
03/06/2017
11:00
Déplacement
championnat
UMW
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II
24/06/2017
14:00
Déplacement
championnat
Daring Echternach
 
 
US Hostert Pupilles II


Déplacement
championnat
Jeunesse Junglinster
 
 
US HOSTERT Pupilles II
07/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Norden/Wincrange I
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
21/05/2016
18:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
US Sandweiler
04/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
Avenir Beggen
25/11/2017
16:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires I
 
 
ENT Osten I
02/12/2017
00:00
Déplacement
coupe
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires
 
 
FC Wiltz 71
07/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Daring Echternach
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
21/05/2016
15:00
A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Pfaffenthal- Weimerskirch
28/05/2016

Déplacement
championnat
Ent. Osten
 
 
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
04/06/2016

A domicile
championnat
Ent. Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Union Remich/Bous
25/11/2017
14:30
A domicile
championnat
ENT Gréngewald Scolaires II
 
 
Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
26/11/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Progrèss Niederkorn
 
 
US HOSTERT
03/12/2017
16:00
Déplacement
championnat
Victoria Rosport
 
 
US HOSTERT
10/12/2017
00:00
Déplacement
coupe
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
US HOSTERT
28/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 2
 
 
FC Rodange 91
24/05/2016
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US HOSTERT Seniors 3
 
 
Swift Hesperange
21/11/2017
20:00
Déplacement
championnat
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
 
 
US Hostert Seniors 3
24/11/2017
20:00
A domicile
championnat
US Hostert Seniors 3
 
 
US Rumelange II
18/04/2016
19:00
Déplacement
amical
Wuermer
 
 
USH Vétérans
02/05/2016
19:00
A domicile
amical
USH Vétérans
 
 
Munsbach